0
В корзине пусто!

Закрыть

AXLE SYSTEM SDLG LG956L

                                                                                                                                   



 
前桥总成                                                                                                  FRONT AXLE ASSEMBLY               E1-2907001203 




 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 4013000078   螺母GB6173-M10*1EpZn-05  NUT GB6173-M10*1EpZn-05 NO 1  
2 29070000051   透气管 BREATHER PIPE YES 1  
3 4120000080    螺塞Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A  PLUG Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A  YES 2  
4 29070011031    螺栓 BOLT YES 8  
5 4015000030   垫圈GB93-20-65Mn WASHER GB93-20-65Mn NO 36  
6 29070000101   螺栓 BOLT YES 16  
7 29070000071    制动盘 BRAKE PLATE YES 2  
8 29070010911   轮边减速器 FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY(FRONT AXLE)  NO 1  
9 4190000237   轮辋LG19.50/2.5-25  RIM  YES 2  
10 4110000582   轮胎 23.5-25-18PR-L3  TIRE 23.5-25-18PR-L3  YES 2  
11 4011000130   螺栓GB5786-M20*1.5*50EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB5786-M20*1.5*50EpZn-8.8  NO 20  
12 4120001739   制动钳 DISK BRAKE  YES 1  
13 4120001740    放气嘴 VENT NOZZLE YES 8  
14 4013000064   螺母GB889.2-M30*2EpZn-8  LOCKING NUT GB889.2-M30*2-8  NO 8  
15 4044000111   标牌 LGB402-D/A501A FRONT AXLE BRAND  YES 1  
16 4019000012    铆钉GB827-3*5-BL2  RIVET GB827-3*5-BL2  NO 4  
17 29070011081   前主传动 FRONT MAIN DRIVE  YES 1  
18 29070000041    前桥壳总成 FRONT AXLE HOUSING  YES 1  
19 29070011071   前驱动桥总成 FRONT AXLE ASSEMBLY  YES 1  
               
               
前主传动总成                                                                                                    FRONT MAIN DRIVE E2-2907001108 





 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 4013000066   螺母GB889.2-M33*1.5-8 NUT GB889.2-M33*1.5-8  NO 1  
2 29070000221   垫圈 WASHER  YES 1  
3 4030000035    O形圈GB3452.1-53.0*5.30G O-RING GB3452.1-53.0*5.30G  YES 1  
4 29070000241   挡圈 RETAINER RING  YES 1  
5 29070011091   输入法兰 INPUT FLANGE  YES 1  
6 4011000067   螺栓GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8  NO 7  
7 4015000027   垫圈GB93-14-65Mn WASHER GB93-14-65Mn  NO 7  
8 29070000261    密封垫 GASKET  YES 1  
9 4011000186   螺栓GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8 NO 1  
10 4015000026   垫圈GB93-12-65Mn WASHER GB93-12-65Mn  NO 1  
11 29070000251   密封盖 SEALING COVER YES 1  
12 4030000049   油封HG4-692-SG80*100*12 OIL SEAL HG4-692-SG80*100*12  YES 1  
13 4021000030   滚动轴承GB297-31313  BEARING GB297-31313  YES 1  
14 29070000271    轴承座 BEARING SEAT YES 1  
15 29070000281   轴套 SHAFT SLEEVE  YES 1  
16 29070000151   调整垫片 ADJUSTING SHIM YES 3  
17 29070000181   垫片 SPACER YES 2  
18 4021000032   滚动轴承GB297-31314  BEARING GB297-31314 YES 1  
19 4011000494    螺栓GB5786-M16*1.5*45EpZn-8.8 BOLT M16*1.5*45EpZn-8.8  NO 14  
20 4015000098   垫圈GB93-16-65Mn WASHER GB93-16-65Mn  NO 14  
21 4021000036    滚动轴承GB297-32216  BEARING GB297-32216 YES 2  
22 29070000351   调整螺母 ADJUSTING NUT  YES 2  
23 4016000124    销GB119.2-10u8*30 PIN GB119.2-10u8*30  NO 2  
24 29070000321   托架 CARRIER NO 1  
25 29070000311   锁紧片 LOCKING LEAF YES 1  
26 4013000052   螺母GB6173-M27*2-05  NUT GB6173-M27*2-05  NO 1  
27 29070000301   止推螺栓 BOLT  YES 1  
28 29070000391   轴承座 CAGE  NO 2  
29 29070000401   锁紧片 LOCKING LEAF  YES 2  
30 4015000025   垫圈GB93-10-65Mn  WASHER GB93-10-65Mn  NO 2  
31 4011000597   螺栓GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8  NO 2  
32 29070001301    垫圈 WASHER  YES 4  
33 29070000461   固定销 PIN  YES 4  
34 29070009521    螺栓 BOLT  YES 4  
35 29070000291   主动螺旋伞齿轮(左) SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR PINION(LEFT)  NO 1  
36 4021000027    滚动轴承GB283-NUP2307 BEARING GB283-NUP2307  YES 1  
37 4015000020   挡圈GB894.1-35-65Mn  RETAINER RING GB894.1-35-65Mn  NO 1  
38 29070000331   锥齿轮垫片 WASHER THRUST  YES 4  
39 29070000341    锥齿轮 GEAR PINION  YES 4  
40 29070009511   垫圈 WASHER NO 20  
41 4013000198    螺母GB6176-M16*1.5-10 NUT GB6176-M16*1.5-10  NO 20  
42 29070000431   差速器左壳 LEFT CASE DIFFERENTIAL MECHANISM  NO 1  
43 29070000381    半轴齿轮垫片 HALF AXLE GEAR SPACER YES 2  
44 29070000371   半轴齿轮 HALF AXLE GEAR  YES 2  
45 29070000411    十字轴 CROSS AXLE YES 1  
46 4041000019    O形圈LGB308-430*3.5 O-RING LGB308-430*3.5 YES 1  
47 29070000451   从动螺旋伞齿轮(右) LARGE SPRIAL BEVELGEAR (RIGHT) NO 1  
48 29070000361    差速器右壳 RIGHT CASE DIFFERENTIAL MECHANISM  NO 1  
49 29070009491   螺栓 BOLT  YES 8  
50 29070009501    螺栓 BOLT  YES 12  
51 29070000161   调整垫片 ADJUSTING SHIM YES 4  
52 29070000171    调整垫片 ADJUSTING SHIM YES 5  
53 29070000191   垫片 SPACER YES 2  
54 29070000201    垫片 SPACER YES 3  
55 29070000211   垫片 SPACER  YES 3  
56 2050900104   托架总成-371102  CARRIER ASSEMBLY-371102 YES 1  
57 2050900107   前主从动螺旋伞齿轮 FRONT SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR PINION  YES 1  
58 2050900079   差速器左右壳 LEFT 、RIGHT CASE DIFFERENTIAL MECHANISM  YES 1  
               
               
      轮边减速器(前桥)                                                                                         FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY                              E3-2907001091 




 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 29070000541   垫片 SPACER  YES 6  
2 29070000551    挡环 RETAINER RING  YES 6  
3 29070000561   行星齿轮 PLANET GEAR  YES 3  
4 4090000004   滚针GB309-5*45-GCr15 ROLLER GB309-5*45-GCR15  YES 93  
5 29070000081   轮辋螺母 RIM NUT  YES 10  
6 29070000621   轮辋螺栓 RIM BOLT YES 10  
7 29070000601   半轴 DIFFERENTIAL AXLE   YES 1  
8 4013000203   螺母GB6171-M20*1.5EpZn-10  NUT GB6171-M20*1.5EpZn-10  NO 10  
9 4015000030   垫圈GB93-20-65Mn WASHER GB93-20-65Mn  NO 10  
10 29070010931   轮毂 HUB WHEAL  YES 1  
11 29070010921   行星轮架 PLANET PINION CARRIER  YES 1  
12 4090000008   钢球GB308-9.525-GCr15  STEEL BALL GB308-9.525-GCR15 YES 3  
13 29070000611   行星齿轮轴 PLANET PINION SHAFT  YES 3  
14 4120000080   螺塞Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A  PLUG Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A  YES 1  
15 4090000006   钢球GB308-17.462-GCr15 STEEL BALL GB308-17.462-GCr15  YES 1  
16 29070009161   定位块 LOCK BLOCK  YES 1  
17 29070000511   太阳齿轮 GEAR-SUN  YES 1  
18 4015000022   挡圈GB894.1-52-65Mn RETAINER RING GB894.1-52-65Mn  NO 1  
19 29070007621   COVER  YES 1  
20 4015000025   垫圈GB93-10-65Mn WASHER GB93-10-65Mn  NO 10  
21 4011000084   螺栓GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8  NO 10  
22 4014000016    螺钉GB70-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 SCREW GB70-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8  NO 1  
23 29070000571   圆螺母 ROUND NUT  YES 1  
24 29070000481   驱动桥内齿轮 AXLE RING GEAR  YES 1  
25 4041000020   O形圈LGB308-440*3.5 O-RING LGB308-440*3.5  YES 1  
26 4021000038    滚动轴承GB297-32224  BEARING GB297-32224  YES 1  
27 4021000034   滚动轴承GB297-32028  BEARING GB297-32028  YES 1  
28 29070000581   隔套 ISOLATED BUSHING  YES 1  
29 4030000146   油封HG4-692-SG170*200*15 OIL SEAL HG4-692-SG170*200*15  YES 1  
30 29070000591    密封垫 SPACER  YES 1  
31 29070000471   油封端盖 COVER OF OIL SAL  YES 1  
32 4015000036   垫圈GB93-8-65Mn WASHER GB93-8-65Mn  NO 6  
33 4011000298    螺栓GB5782-M8*45EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB5782-M8*45EpZn-8.8 NO 6  
               
               
传动轴总成                                                                                                           DRIVE SHAFT GROUP E4-2908000795 




 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 4013000072   螺母GB889.2-M12*1.25EpZn-10  NUT GB889.2-M12*1.25EpZn-10  NO 24  
2  4011000568    螺栓GB5786-M12*1.25*40EpZn-10.9 BOLT GB5786-M12*1.25*40EpZn-10.9 NO 24  
3 4110000485   前传动轴总成 FRONT DRIVE SHAFT CDZP-634  YES 1  
4 4110000487   中间支承 MIDDLE BRAKET YES 1  
5 4011000241   螺栓GB5785-M14*1.5*55EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5785-M14*1.5*55EpZn-8.8 NO 4  
6 4013000073    螺母GB889.2-M14*1.5EpZn-8  NUT GB889.2-M14*1.5EpZn-8 NO 4  
7 4015000177   垫圈GB97.1-14EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-14EpZn-300HV  NO 4  
8 4110000486    中间传动轴总成 MIDDLE DRIVE SHAFT CDZP-616.5  YES 1  
9 29080001031   螺栓 BOLT YES 8  
10 29080007941   锁紧垫片 LOCK SHIM  NO 4  
11 4011000431   螺栓GB5785-M12*1.25*50EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB5785-M12*1.25*50EpZn-8.8 NO 8  
12 4015000026   垫圈GB93-12-65Mn  WASHER GB93-12-65Mn NO 8  
13 4110000463   后传动轴 REAR DRIVE SHAFT GROUP  YES 1  
               
               
后桥总成                                                                                                                   REAR AXLE ASSEMBLY E5-2909000809




 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 4013000078    螺母GB6173-M10*1EpZn-05 NUT GB6173-M10*1EpZn-05  NO 1  
2 29070000051   透气管 BREATHER PIPE  YES 1  
3 4120000080   螺塞Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A  PLUG Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A  YES 2  
4 29090001031   后桥螺栓 BOLT  YES 1  
5 4015000030   垫圈GB93-20-65Mn WASHER GB93-20-65Mn  NO 36  
6 29070000101   螺栓 BOLT  YES 16  
7 29070001071   制动盘 BRAKE DISK  YES 2  
8 29070001081   轮边减速器 FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY(REAR AXLE) NO 1  
9 4190000237   轮辋LG19.50/2.5-25 RIM YES 2  
10 4110000006   轮胎GB2980-23.5-25 TIRE ASSEMBLY  YES 2  
11 4011000130   螺栓GB5786-M20*1.5*50EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5786-M20*1.5*50EpZn-8.8  NO 20  
12 4120001739   制动钳 DISK BRAKE  YES 1  
13 4120001740   放气嘴 VENT NOZZLE  YES 8  
14 4013000064    螺母GB889.2-M30*2EpZn-8  LOCKING NUT GB889.2-M30*2-8  NO 8  
15 4044000112   标牌 LGB402-E/A505A REAR AXLE BRAND  YES 1  
16 4019000012   铆钉GB827-3*5-BL2  RIVET GB827-3*5-BL2  NO 4  
17 29090008111   后主传动 REAR AXLE MAIN DRIVE ASS’Y  YES 1  
18 29090007651   后桥壳总成 REAR AXLE SHELL ASSEMBLY  YES 1  
19 29090008101    A505A后驱动桥总成 A505A REAR AXLE ASSEMBLY  YES 1  
               
               
后主传动总成                                                                                                        REAR AXLE MAIN DRIVE ASS’Y E6-2909000811 





 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 4013000066   螺母GB889.2-M33*1.5-8  NUT GB889.2-M33*1.5-8  NO 1  
2 29070001121   垫圈 WASHER  YES 1  
3 29070001181   调整垫片 ADJUSTING SHIM YES 3  
4 29070001191   调整垫片 ADJUSTING SHIM YES 4  
5 29090008121   输入法兰 INPUT FLANGE YES 1  
6 4011000067   螺栓GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8  NO 7  
7 4015000027   垫圈GB93-14-65Mn  WASHER GB93-14-65Mn NO 7  
8 29070001161   垫密片 GASKET  YES 1  
9 4011000186   螺栓GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8  NO 1  
10 4015000026    垫圈GB93-12-65Mn WASHER GB93-12-65Mn NO 1  
11 29070001141   密封盖 SEALING COVER YES 1  
12 4030000049    油封HG4-692-SG80*100*12  OIL SEAL HG4-692-SG80*100*12 YES 1  
13 4021000030   滚动轴承GB297-31313 BEARING GB297-31313  YES 1  
14 29070001171   轴承套 BEARING SEAT YES 1  
15 29070000181   垫片 SPACER YES 2  
16 29070001151    轴套 SHAFT SLEEVE YES 1  
17 29070000191   垫片 SPACER  YES 2  
18 29070001201   调整垫片 ADJUSTING SHIM YES 5  
19 29070000201   垫片 SPACER YES 3  
20 4021000032   滚动轴承GB297-31314  BEARING GB297-31314  YES 1  
21 29070000211   垫片 SPACER YES 3  
22 29070000461   固定销 PIN  YES 4  
23 4021000036   滚动轴承GB297-32216 BEARING GB297-32216 YES 2  
24 29070000351   调整螺母 ADJUSTING NUT  YES 2  
25 4016000124   销GB119.2-10u8*30 PIN GB119.2-10u8*30  NO 2  
26 29070001221    托架 CARRIER NO 1  
27 29070000311   锁紧片 LOCKING LEAF  YES 1  
28 4013000052   螺母GB6173-M27*2-05 NUT GB6173-M27*2-05  NO 1  
29 29070000301   止推螺栓 BOLT  YES 1  
30 29070000391   轴承座 CAGE  NO 2  
31 29070000401   锁紧片 LOCKING LEAF YES 2  
32 4015000025   垫圈GB93-10-65Mn  WASHER GB93-10-65Mn NO 2  
33 4011000597   螺栓GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8  NO 2  
34 29070001301   垫圈 WASHER YES 4  
35 4015000098   垫圈GB93-16-65Mn  WASHER GB93-16-65Mn  NO 14  
36 29070009521   螺栓 BOLT YES 4  
37 29090001091   主动螺旋伞齿轮(右) SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR PINION(RIGHT) NO 1  
38 4021000027   滚动轴承GB283-NUP2307  BEARING GB283-NUP2307  YES 1  
39 4015000020   挡圈GB894.1-35-65Mn RETAINER RING GB894.1-35-65Mn  NO 1  
40 29070000331   锥齿轮垫片 WASHER THRUST YES 4  
41 29070000341   锥齿轮 GEAR PINION  YES 4  
42 29070009511   垫圈 WASHER NO 20  
43 4013000198   螺母GB6176-M16*1.5-10  NUT GB6176-M16*1.5-10  NO 20  
44 29070000431    差速器左壳 LEFT CASE DIFFERENTIAL MECHANISM  NO 1  
45 29070000381   半轴齿轮垫片 HALF AXLE GEAR SPACER  YES 2  
46 29070000371   半轴齿轮 HALF AXLE GEAR  YES 2  
47 29070000411   十字轴 CROSS AXLE YES 1  
48 29090000081   从动螺旋伞齿轮(左) LARGE SPRIAL BEVELGEAR (LEFT)  NO 1  
49 29070000361   差速器右壳 RIGHT CASE DIFFERENTIAL MECHANISM  NO 1  
50 29070009491    螺栓 BOLT YES 8  
51 29070009501   螺栓 BOLT YES 12  
52 4011000126   螺栓GB5786-M16*1.5*40EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB5786-M16*1.5*40EpZn-8.8  NO 14  
53 7300000160   托架总成 CARRIER ASSEMBLY  YES 1  
54 3050900203   后主从动螺旋伞齿轮 REAR LARGE SPRIAL BEVELGEAR  YES 1  
55 2050900079   差速器左右壳 LEFT 、RIGHT CASE DIFFERENTIAL MECHANISM  YES 1  
               
               
轮边减速器(后桥)                                                                                        FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY(REAR AXLE)  E7-2907000108




 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 29070000541   垫片 SPACER  YES 6  
2 29070000551   挡环 RETAINER RING YES 6  
3 29070000561   行星齿轮 PLANET GEAR  YES 3  
4 4090000004   滚针GB309-5*45-GCr15 ROLLER GB309-5*45-GCR15 YES 93  
5 29070000081   轮辋螺母 RIM NUT YES 10  
6 29070000621    轮辋螺栓 RIM BOLT  YES 10  
7 29070001281   半轴 DIFFERENTIAL AXLE YES 1  
8 4013000203    螺母GB6171-M20*1.5EpZn-10  NUT GB6171-M20*1.5EpZn-10 NO 10  
9 4015000030    垫圈GB93-20-65Mn WASHER GB93-20-65Mn  NO 10  
10 29070001241   轮毂 HUB WHEAL  YES 1  
11 29070007611   行星轮架 PLANET PINION CARRIER YES 1  
12 4090000008   钢球GB308-9.525-GCr15  STEEL BALL GB308-9.525-GCR15  YES 3  
13 29070000611    行星齿轮轴 PLANET PINION SHAFT  YES 3  
14 4120000080   螺塞Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A  PLUG Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A  YES 1  
15 4090000006    钢球GB308-17.462-GCr15 STEEL BALL GB308-17.462-GCr15  YES 1  
16 29070009161    定位块 LOCK BLOCK YES 1  
17 29070000511   太阳齿轮 GEAR-SUN YES 1  
18 4015000022   挡圈GB894.1-52-65Mn  RETAINER RING GB894.1-52-65Mn NO 1  
19 29070007621   COVER  YES 1  
20 4015000025   垫圈GB93-10-65Mn  WASHER GB93-10-65Mn  NO 10  
21 4011000084   螺栓GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8  NO 10  
22 4014000016    螺钉GB70-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8  SCREW GB70-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8  NO 1  
23 29070000571   圆螺母 ROUND NUT  YES 1  
24 29070000481   驱动桥内齿轮 AXLE RING GEAR  YES 1  
25 4041000020   O形圈LGB308-440*3.5 O-RING LGB308-440*3.5 YES 1  
26 4021000037   滚动轴承GB297-32221 BEARING GB297-32221  YES 1  
27 4021000033   滚动轴承GB297-32024  BEARING GB297-32024 YES 1  
28 29070001261    隔套 ISOLATED BUSHING  YES 1  
29 4030000047   骨架油封HG4-692-PD150*180*16 OIL SEAL HG4-692-PD150*180*16  YES 1  
30 29070001271   垫片 SPACER YES 1  
31 29070001231   油封端盖 COVER OF OIL SAL YES 1  
32 4015000036   垫圈GB93-8-65Mn  WASHER GB93-8-65Mn  NO 6  
33 4011000298   螺栓GB5782-M8*45EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB5782-M8*45EpZn-8.8 NO 6  
               
               
制动钳(371328)                                                                                                         DISK BRAKE(371328) E8-4120001739




 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 4120001739001   橡皮帽JS-ZL50-001  RUBBER COVER JS-ZL50-001  YES 2  
2 4120001740   放气嘴 VENT NOZZLE YES 1  
3 4120001739003   O形圈16*2.4 JS-ZL50-014 O-RING 16*2.4 JS-ZL50-014  YES 2  
4  4120001739004    O形圈20*2.4 JS-ZL50-015  O-RING 20*2.4 JS-ZL50-015  YES 2  
5 4120001739005   外钳JS-ZL50-003 EXTERNAL PLIERS JS-ZL50-003  NO 1  
6 4120001739006   防尘罩JS-ZL50-004  DUST CAP JS-ZL50-004  YES 4  
7 4120001739007   卡圈JS-ZL50-005  RETAINER RING JS-ZL50-005  YES 4  
8 4120001739008   矩形密封圈JS-ZL50-006 SQUQRE SEAL JS-ZL50-006 YES 4  
9 4120001739009   活塞JS-ZL50-007 PISTON JS-ZL50-007 NO 4  
10 4120001739010   螺栓销JS-ZL50-008  BOLT PIN JS-ZL50-008  NO 2  
11 4120001739011   内钳JS-ZL50-009 INTERNAL PLIERS JS-ZL50-009  NO 1  
12 4016000101   开口销GB91-2.5*20EpZn-Q235A SPLIT PIN  NO 1  
13 4120001739013   螺栓M22(10.9)JS-ZL50-010 BOLT M22(10.9)JS-ZL50-010  NO 4  
14 4015000087   垫圈GB93-22-65Mn WASHER GB93-22-65Mn  NO 1  
15 4120001739015   接头JS-ZL50-011 CONNECTOR JS-ZL50-011  YES 2  
16 4120001739016    制动片JS-ZL50-012  BRAKE SHOE JS-ZL50-012 YES 2  
17 4120001739017   防尘塞JS-ZL50-013 DUST CORK JS-ZL50-013  YES 1  
               
               
轮胎GB2980-23.5-25(520101)                                                                                TIRE GB2980-23.5-25(520101) E11-4110000006 




 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 4110000006001   轮胎垫皮 TIRE SKIN YES 1  
2 7200000136   轮胎内胎 TIRE INNER TUBE YES 1  
3 7200000137    轮胎外胎 TIRE SHOE YES 1  
               
               
轮胎 23.5-25-18PR-L3(371002)                                                                                  TIRE 23.5-25-18PR-L3 E12-4110000582




 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 4110000582001   轮胎垫皮 TIRE SKIN YES 1  
2 4110000582002    轮胎内胎 TIRE INNER TUBE YES 1  
3 4110000582003   轮胎外胎 TIRE SHOE YES 1