0
В корзине пусто!

Закрыть

BRAKE SYSTEM SDLG LG956L

                                                                                                                                   



 
行车制动系统                                                                                    SERVICE BRAKE SYSTEM J1-2922000913




 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 29220001311   后桥右油管 TUBE OF REAR AXLE(RIGHT) YES 1  
2 4041001028   软管LGB153-202190 HOSE LGB153-202190 YES 1  
3 4011000089   螺栓GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8 NO 4  
4 4015000186   垫圈GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV WASHER GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV NO 4  
5 29220008451   直接头 JOINT YES 2  
6 29220008911   至切断阀气管 TO DUMP VALVE AIR PIPE YES 1  
7 4041001208   软管LGB145-205120 TUBE LGB145-205120 YES 1  
8 29220000971   至前桥油管 TUBE TO FRONT AXLE YES 1  
9 4011000461   螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 NO 3  
10 29010000031   管夹 CLAMP YES 3  
11 29220001191   直接头 CONNECTOR YES 5  
12 4011000281   螺栓GB16674-M6*40EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M6*40EpZn-8.8  NO 2  
13 4120002025   梭阀VS22 SHUTTLE VALVE VS22  YES 1  
14 4041001248   软管LGB145-205060 TUBE LGB145-205060 YES 1  
15 4041001244   软管LGB145-205036 TUBE LGB145-205036 YES 1  
16 4030000055   螺塞JB1000-M22*1.5EpZn-35 PLUG JB1000-M22*1.5-35 YES 1  
17 4011000455   螺栓GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 NO 10  
18 29220000861   前桥右油管 TUBE OF FRONT AXLE(RIGHT) YES 1  
19 29220000131   三通接头 CONNECTOR  YES 2  
20 29220000851   前桥左油管 TUBE OF FRONT AXLE(LEFT) YES 1  
21 4120001795   气制动阀LY60F BRAKE CONTROL VALVE LY60F YES 2  
22 4130000521   制动灯开关YK209K SWITCH OF BRAKE LIGHT YES 2  
23 29220001201   弯接头总成 JOINT YES 2  
24 29220008771   三通接头总成 TEE OF THE OIL LINE YES 1  
25 4041001210   软管LGB145-205043 TUBE LGB145-205043 YES 1  
26 4041001236   软管LGB146-205140 TUBE LGB146-205140 YES 1  
27 29220001241   加力泵接头块 JOINT BLOCK YES 2  
28 29220001231   加力泵管接头 CONNECTOR YES 2  
29 4030000551   O形圈 O-RING YES 4  
30 29010000041   螺栓 BOLT YES 2  
31 29220000811   垫圈 WASHER YES 4  
32 29220000821   三通管 TEE OF THE OIL LINE YES 1  
33 4120000675   加力泵LG22-JLB BOOSTER LG22-JLB YES 2  
34 4011000084   螺栓GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8 NO 8  
35 4015000162   垫圈GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV NO 8  
36 29220000691   托板 SPLINT YES 1  
37 29220001301   后桥左油管 TUBE OF REAR AXLE(LEFT) YES 1  
38 29220001251   制动器管接头 CONNECTOR YES 8  
39 4030000552   O形圈 O-RING YES 16  
40 29220001271   制动器三通块 TEE OF THE OIL LINE YES 4  
41 29220001321   桥油管 TUBE YES 4  
42 29220001261   制动器接头块 ARRESTER CONNECTOR YES 4  
43 29220000531   储气罐 AIR RESERVOIR YES 1  
               
               
储气罐                                                                                                      AIR RESERVOIR​      J2-2922000053




 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 29220000541   罐体 AIR RESERVOIR BODY YES 1  
2 4120000065   安全阀LG09-AQF SAFETY VALVE YES 1  
3 4120000742   轮胎充气阀LG09-CQF CHARGE VALVE FOR TIRE YES 1  
4 29010000061   垫圈 WASHER YES 2  
5 4120000066   791手动放水阀LG09-FSF 791-WATER DRAIN VALVE YES 1  
6 4030000311   螺塞JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35 PLUG JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35 YES 1  
7 29230000141   垫圈 WASHER YES 1  
               
               
加力泵(340201)                                                                                          BRAKE BOOSTER      J3-4120000675




 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 4120000675074   密封件包 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE  YES 1  
2 4120000675074   密封件包 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE YES 1  
3 4120000675074    密封件包 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE YES 1  
4 4120000675074   密封件包 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE YES 1  
5 4120000675074   密封件包 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE  YES 1  
               
               
驻车制动总成                                                                                    PARKING BRAKE SYSTEM     J4-2923000001




 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 4130000055   气压信号灯开关HFF-3757002 SWITCH YES 1  
2 29010000051   垫圈 WASHER  YES 1  
3 29230000211   驻车制动气室气管 PIPE YES 1  
4 29230000121   接头体 CONNECTER YES 2  
5 4120000759   制动电磁阀LG23-DCF BRAKE VALVE YES 1  
6 29230000131   电磁阀进气管 PIPE YES 1  
7 4120000506   驻车制动气室 AIR RESERVOIR YES 1  
8 29230000151   三通块 THREE-WAY PIPE YES 1  
9 4011000339   螺栓JB999-M14*1.5*28EpZn-35 BOLT JB999-M14*1.5*28-35 YES 1  
10 29230000031   垫圈 WASHER YES 2  
11 29230000181   支架 BRACKET YES 1  
12 4011000479   螺栓GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8 NO 8  
13 4120000087   手制动器TC5Z HAND BRAKE TC5Z  YES 1  
14 4011000148   螺栓GB16674-M16*40EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M16*40EpZn-8.8  NO 3  
15 29230001051   支架 BRACKET YES 1  
16 4120000760   压力开关LY-3720002 SWITCH YES 1  
17 29220009121   垫圈 WASHER YES 3  
18 29220009111   螺栓 BOLT YES 1  
               
               
手制动器(371322)                                                                                HAND BRAKE(371322) J8-4120000087
  



 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 4120000087035   开口销 3*20 SPLIT PIN 3*20  NO 1  
2 4120000087036   垫圈 10 WASHER 10 NO 1  
3 4120000087037   开口销1.5*10 SPLIT PIN 1.5*10 NO 1  
4 4120000087026   销轴 PIN 4*22 NO 1  
5 4120000087038   销轴 PIN NO 1  
6 4120000087027   拉柄 BRAKE CRANK NO 1  
7 4120000087039   销轴 PIN NO 1  
8 4120000087034   自锁螺母 M10 NUT M10 NO 1  
9 4120000087024   支座 PEDESTAL NO 1  
10 4120000087040   螺母M5  NUT M5 NO 2  
11 4120000087041   垫圈5 WASHER 5 NO 2  
12 4120000087029   弹簧 TENSION SPRING NO 1  
13 4120000087042   主夹钳 MAIN CLAMP NO 1  
14 4120000087028   拉销 SPRING PIN NO 1  
15 4120000087043   主摩擦片 MAIN FRICTION BLOCK  YES 1  
16 4120000087044   副摩擦片 SECOND FRICTION BLOCK  YES 1  
17 4120000087045   副夹钳 SECOND CLAMP  NO 1  
18 4120000087046   拉杆螺栓 LINKAGE BOLT NO 1  
19 4120000087047   支座 PEDESTAL NO 1  
20 4120000087030   回位弹簧 RETRACTION SPRING NO 1  
21 4120000087048   垫圈 WASHER NO 2  
22 4120000087049   螺栓 BOLT NO 2