0
В корзине пусто!

Закрыть

CONVER SYSTEM SDLG LG956L

                                                                                                                                   



 
     发动机罩总成                                                          HOOD OF DIESEL ENGINE ASSEMBLY ​          M1-2933001510 




 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 29330018441   后罩 REAR HOOD  YES 1  
2 29330016241   后支架 REAR BRACKET NO 1  
3 29330016401   上支架 UP BRACKET  NO 1  
4 4011000447   螺栓GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8  NO 18  
5 29330000171   短拉杆(右) SHORT LINK (RIGHT) NO 1  
6 29330000181   短拉杆(左) SHORT LINK (LEFT)  NO 1  
7 29330016671   左长拉杆 LEFT LONG LINK NO 1  
8 29330016681   右长拉杆 RIGHT LONG LINK NO 1  
9 29330016461   右上扶手 RIGHT UPPER HANDRAIL YES 1  
10 29330016441   左上扶手 LEFT UPPER HANDRAIL YES 1  
11 4011000477   螺栓GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8 NO 8  
12 29330011232   橡胶塞 RUBBER COVER NO 2  
13 4016000114   销GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A PIN GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A  NO 16  
14 29330000241   转板 TURN PLATE NO 2  
15 4016000119   销GB91-3.2*16EpZn-Q235A PIN GB91-3.2*16EpZn-Q235A  NO 2  
16 4015000162   垫圈GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV NO 8  
17 4015000207   垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV NO 16  
18 29330016551   右侧门 RIGHT SIDE DOOR YES 1  
19 29330001511   垫块 PAD BLOCK NO 4  
20 4013000007   螺母GB6170-M10EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M10EpZn-8  NO 8  
21 29330016651   右盖板 RIGHT HOOD YES 1  
22 4190000916   门锁NBS5013A LOCK NBS5013A YES 2  
23 29330016731   右网板 RIGHT HALFTONE YES 1  
24 29330018731   衬网 HALFTONE YES 1  
25 29330000201   橡胶盖 RUBBER COVER NO 2  
26 4011000560   螺栓GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 NO 25  
27 29330001891   扶手 HANDRAIL NO 2  
28 29330018742   窗棂 WINDOW PILLAR YES 1  
29 29330016691   左网板 LEFT HALFTONE YES 1  
30 29330018691   衬网 HALFTONE YES 1  
31 4130000075   螺栓GB16674-M6*12EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M6*12EpZn-8.8 NO 12  
32 29330016481   左侧门 LEFT SIDE DOOR ASS’Y YES 1  
33 29330016631   左盖板 LEFT HOOD  YES 1  
34 29330014621   气弹簧 AIR SPRING YES 4  
35 29330001531   合页 HINGE YES 4  
36 29330001541   橡胶垫 RUBBER PAD NO 4  
37 4030000535   油杯JB7940.1-M6 OIL CUP JB7940.1-M6 NO 4  
38 4011000151   螺栓GB16674-M16*80EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M16*80EpZn-8.8 NO 2  
39 4015000181   垫圈GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV NO 2  
40 4013000016   螺母GB6170-M16EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M16EpZn-8  NO 2  
41 29330016611   前支架 FRONT BRACKET NO 1  
42 29330000092   前卡板 FRONT LOCK PLATE NO 4  
43 29330016821   卡子胶条 CLIP RUBBER BAR YES 2  
44 4030000574   卡子胶条GB7526-1100-胶条 CLIP RUBBER BAR GB7526-1100 YES 2  
45 4011000146   螺栓GB16674-M16*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M16*30EpZn-8.8  NO 8  
46 4011000081   螺栓GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8  NO 4  
47 29330020211   垫片 SPACER NO 6  
48 29330020221   垫片 SPACER NO 6  
49 29330019431   窗棂 WINDOW PILLAR  YES 1  
50 29330015101   发动机罩 HOOD OF DIESEL ENGINE ASSEMBLY YES 1  
               
               
左台架总成                                                                                                LEFT BENCH GROUP​      M2-2934001541




 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 29340000701   踏板 PEDAL PLATE YES 1  
2 29340000711   皮带 BELT YES 4  
3 4013000033   螺母GB6170-M8EpZn-8  NUT GB6170-M8EpZn-8  NO 8  
4 29340000721   连接板 CONNECT PLATE YES 2  
5 29340000651   橡胶板 RUBBER PLATE YES 1  
6 29340015491   左梯 LEFT LADDER YES 1  
7 4011000474   螺栓GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8  NO 8  
8 29340000641   压板 COVER PLATE YES 1  
9 4011000560   螺栓GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 NO 12  
10 29340013421   左护栏 LEFT GUARDRAIL YES 1  
11 29340015501   左台架 LEFT BEDPLATE YES 1  
12 29340013721   左支架 LEFT BRACKET YES 1  
13 4015000168   垫圈GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV NO 7  
14 4011000477   螺栓GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8  NO 7  
15 4013000011   螺母GB6170-M12EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M12 EpZn-8  NO 7  
16 4015000186   垫圈GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV WASHER GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV  NO 4  
17 29340001001   弹簧 SPRING YES 1  
18 29340000991   扳手 SPANNER YES 1  
19 4016000140   销轴GB882-B6*70EpZn-35 PIN ROLL GB882-B6*70EpZn-35 NO 1  
20 4016000114   销GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A PIN GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A NO 1  
21 29340000981   挡板 BACK PLATE YES 1  
22 29340015291   左前扶手 LEFT FRONT HANDRAIL YES 1  
23 4013000007   螺母GB6170-M10EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M10EpZn-8  NO 4  
24 29340000691   压板 PRESS PLATE YES 4  
25 4019000008   铆钉GB875-6*20-BL2 RIVET GB875-6*20-BL2 NO 8  
26 4011000455   螺栓GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 NO 8  
               
               
右台架总成                                                                                               RIGHT BENCH GROUP      M3-2934001556



 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 29340000701   踏板 PEDAL PLATE YES 1  
2 29340000711   皮带 BELT YES 4  
3 4013000033   螺母GB6170-M8EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M8EpZn-8 NO 8  
4 29340000691   压板 PRESS PLATE  YES 4  
5 29340000721   连接板 CONNECT PLATE  YES 2  
6 29340015621   右梯 RIGHT LADDER YES 1  
7 29340000651   橡胶板 RUBBER PLATE YES 1  
8 29340000641   压板 COVER PLATE YES 1  
9 4011000560   螺栓GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 NO 12  
10 29340015571   右台架 RIGHT BEDPLATE YES 1  
11 29340013451   右护栏 RIGHT GUARDRAIL YES 1  
12 29340013741   右支架 RIGHT BRACKET YES 1  
13 4015000168   垫圈GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV  WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV NO 7  
14 4011000477   螺栓GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8 NO 7  
15 4013000011   螺母GB6170-M12EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M12 EpZn-8 NO 7  
16 4015000186   垫圈GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV WASHER GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV NO 4  
17 29340015311   右前扶手 RIGHT FRONT HANDRAIL YES 1  
18 4011000474   螺栓GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 NO 8  
19 4013000007   螺母GB6170-M10EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M10EpZn-8 NO 4  
20 4019000008   铆钉GB875-6*20-BL2 RIVET GB875-6*20-BL2  NO 8  
21 4011000455   螺栓GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 NO 8  
               
               
后转向灯罩                                                                                             REAR STEERING LAMP HOOD ​     M4-2934001568



 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 29340002431   灯架 LAMP FRAME  YES 1  
2 4011000461   螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 NO 4  
3 29340002442   后板 REAR PLATE YES 1  
               
               
标志与标识                                                                                                          SIGN AND LOGO M5-2936001200 



 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 4044000052   启动开关警示标志LGB401-D04/E WARNING SIGNS LGB401-D04 / E  NO 1  
2 29360009151   严禁站人标志 STATION LOGO IS STRICTLY PROHIBITED PERSON  NO 2  
3 29360008741   提升臂位置安全标志 ARM POSITION TO ENHANCE SAFETY SIGNS  NO 2  
4 29360008541   反光标志 REFLECTIVE SIGNS NO 6  
5 29360009231   规避翻滚标志 SIGNS TO AVOID ROLLING NO 1  
6 4044000073   标志LGB401-D05  MARK-LGB401-D05 NO 1  
7 29360008781   铰接转向图形标志 GRAPHIC SIGNS ARTICULATED STEERING  NO 2  
8 4044000071   装载机工作装置操纵指示标志2 LGB401-G03 SIGNAGE 2 LGB401-G03  NO 1  
9 29360009511   润滑示意图 LUBRICATION DIAGRAM NO 1  
10 29360009161   台架注意标志 NOTE BENCH MARK  NO 2  
11 29360010631   防冻液标志—35 -35 ANTIFREEZE LOGO  NO 2  
12 29360010641   防冻液标志—45 -45 ANTIFREEZE LOGO  NO 2  
13 29360009471   驻车制动标识 PARKING BRAKE LOGO NO 1  
14 29360010971   动力切断选择开关标志 POWER SELECTOR SWITCH TO CUT OFF MARK NO 1  
15 29360011451   警告标志 WARNING SIGNS  NO 1  
16 29360009171   液压油箱标志 HYDRAULIC TANK LOGO NO 1  
17 29360011701   SDLG-800 SDLG-800 NO 2  
18 4044000018   起吊标志LGB401-F01 MARK-SLINGING-LGB401-F01 NO 4  
19 28310002241   高温警告标志 HIGH TEMPERATURE WARNING SIGNS  NO 1  
20 29360009211   机器回转警告标志 WARNING SIGNS ROTARY MACHINES NO 2  
21 29360009221   接触机器标志 ACCSEE TO THE MACHINE MARKS  NO 2  
22 29360009191   禁止明火标志 SIGNS BAN ON OPEN FIRES  NO 1  
23 26360000121   高温油和水的注意标志 MARK-SAFETY NO 1  
24 29360010861   LG956L机型标识 LG956 MODEL NO 2  
25 29360010881   LG958L机型标识 LG958L MODEL NO 2  
26 29360011361   LG959型号 LG959 MODEL NUMBER NO 2  
27 29360011501   LG968型号 LG968 MODEL NO 2  
28 29360011511   LG969型号 LG969 MODEL NUMBER NO 2  
29 29360010521   燃油箱标志 FUEL TANK MARKING NO 1  
30 29360011751   SDLG-400 SDLG-400 NO 1  
31 29360010591   后标志 SIGNS AFTER NO 1  
32 29360009531   驾驶室门注意标志 ATTENTION TO THE CAB DOOR SIGNS NO 1  
33 29360010571   挡风窗喷水器 WATER JET WIND WINDOW NO 1  
34 29360011741   SDLG-450  SDLG-450 NO 1  
35 29360009541   电压危险标志 DANGEROUS VOTAGE SIGNS NO 1  
36 29360009251   安全带警告标志 SEAT BELT WARNING SIGNS NO 1  
37 29360009261   规避噪音标志 SIGNS TO AVOID NOISE  NO 1  
38 29360009281   单独驾驶标志 INDIVIDUAL DRIVING SIGNS NO 1  
39 29360009291   启动前检查标志 CHECK MARK  NO 1  
40 29360012001   标志与标识 MARKING YES 1  
41 29360012000011   安全标识包 SAFETY LOGO PACKAGE YES 1  
               
               
电瓶箱                                                                                                                                                BATTERY CASE M6-2934001572 



 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 29340015731   电瓶箱 BATTERY CASE NO 1  
2 29340009101   橡胶塞 RUBBER PLUG YES 2  
3 29280000071   锁紧螺杆 BOLT OF MOUNT BAR  YES 4  
4 4013000033   螺母GB6170-M8EpZn-8  NUT GB6170-M8EpZn-8 NO 4  
5 4015000036   垫圈GB93-8-65Mn WASHER GB93-8-65Mn  NO 4  
6 4015000072   垫圈GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV  WASHER GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV NO 4  
7 29340009091   拉杆 LINK ASSEM  YES 1  
8 4015000168   垫圈GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV NO 2  
9 4016000035   开口销GB91-4*20EpZn-Q235A  SPLIT PIN 4*20  NO 1  
10 29280000051   侧胶垫 MAT OF PASTERN YES 4  
11 29280000061   下胶垫 MAT OF PASTERN YES 4  
12 4190000025   扣锁NBxs1013 LOCK NBXS1013  YES 1  
13 4014000023   螺钉GB818-M5*10EpZn-4.8 SCREW NO 5  
14 4015000110   垫圈GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV NO 5  
15 29280000081   锁紧角钢 MOUNT BAR YES 2  
16 29340015871   软梯 SOFT LADDER YES 2  
               
               
工具箱                                                                                                                                                  TOOL CASE M7-2934001581



 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 29340015821   工具箱 TOOL CASE YES 1  
2 4015000168   垫圈GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV  NO 2  
3 4016000035   开口销GB91-4*20EpZn-Q235A  SPLIT PIN 4*20  NO 1  
4 29340009091   拉杆 LINK ASSEM YES 1  
5 29340009101   橡胶塞 RUBBER PLUG  YES 2  
6 4190000025   扣锁NBxs1013 LOCK NBXS1013  YES 1  
7 4014000023   螺钉GB818-M5*10EpZn-4.8 SCREW NO 5  
8 4015000110   垫圈GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV NO 5  
9 29340015871   软梯 SOFT LADDER YES 1