0
В корзине пусто!

Закрыть

ТРАНСМИССИЯ SDLG LG956L

                                                                                                                                   



 
变速箱总成                              ТРАНСМИССИЯ                                  TRANSMISSION SYSTEM                         C1-2905001636 




 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 4011000174   螺栓GB21-M10*70EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB21-M10*70EpZn-8.8  NO 13  
2 4015000025   垫圈GB93-10-65Mn WASHER GB93-10-65Mn  NO 21  
3 4120000064    变速操纵阀LG03-BSF  SHIFT CONTROL VALVE LG03-BSF  YES 1  
4 29050011381   密封垫 GASKET YES 1  
5 4120000125   接头体GB3733.2-G28EpZn-35 JOINT BODY GB3733.2-G28EpZn-35  YES 4  
6 4030000013   O形圈GB1235-32*3.1  O-RING GB1235-32*3.1  YES 4  
7 3030900098   圆柱堵塞 BOTT YES 1  
8 4120000345   螺塞Q/ZB286-ZG1/2"-Q235A  PLUG SCREW Q/ZB286-ZG1/2"-Q235A  YES 2  
9 4014000030   吊环螺钉GB825-M20EpZn-20 SCREW GB825-M20EpZn-20  NO 2  
10 29050000061    透气管 PERMEABILITY CELL YES 1  
11 29050000051   透气盖总成 COVER ASSEMBLY YES 1  
12 29050011361   密封垫 GASKET YES 1  
13 4120000063    变速泵LG03-BSB  TRANSMISSION PUMP LG03-BSB  YES 1  
14 4011000052   螺栓GB5782-M10*75EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB5782-M10*75EpZn-8.8  NO 2  
15 29050000031   变速泵吸油管总成 HOSE ASS'Y YES 1  
16 4011000048   螺栓GB5782-M10*50EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB5782-M10*50EpZn-8.8 NO 6  
17 29010001111   接头 JOINT YES 1  
18 29050011371   密封垫 GASKET  YES 1  
19 29050016401   A307B变速箱总成 A307B TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLE  NO 1  
20 3030900101   压力表接头 MANOMETER JOINT YES 1  
21 29050000261   加油管盖 COVER YES 1  
22 29050000091   管夹 PIPE CLIP  YES 1  
23 4011000461    螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 NO 2  
24 29050012561   弯管 ELBOW PIPE  YES 1  
25 4017000007   喉箍JB8870-d60  CLAMP JB8870-d60  NO 2  
26 4120001003   胶管JB8406-B38*140  HOSE JB8406-B38*170  YES 1  
27 29050000251   加油弯管 ELBOW PIPE  YES 1  
28 4110000462   减震器E400  SHCOKER E400  YES 2  
29 4015000181    垫圈GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV  WASHER GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV  NO 8  
30 4011000096   螺栓GB5783-M16*40EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB5783-M16*40EpZn-8.8  NO 8  
31 4015000185   垫圈GB97.1-27EpZn-300HV  WASHER GB97.1-27EpZn-300HV NO 2  
32 29050012511   变速箱支承 TRANSMISSION BRACKET  YES 2  
33 4011000097    螺栓GB5783-M18*40EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB5783-M18*40EpZn-8.8  NO 8  
34 4015000029   垫圈GB93-18-65Mn  WASHER GB93-18-65Mn NO 8  
35 4011000706   螺栓GB5783-M27*60EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB5783-M27*60EpZn-8.8 NO 2  
36 29050012261   变速压力油管 SHIFT PRESSURE OIL PIPE  YES 1  
37 4041000056   分体法兰LGB117-312550  FLANGE LGB117-312550  YES 1  
38 4030000029   O形圈GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G  O-RING GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G  YES 1  
39 4190000010   检油塞LG03-JYS1/4"  PLUG FOR CHECK UP LG03-JYS1/4" YES 1  
40 4011000475   螺栓GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8  NO 4  
41 3030900232   垫片 SHIM  YES 2  
42 2030900065    滤油器总成 OIL-FILTER ASSEMBLY  YES 1  
43 4015000013   挡圈GB893.1-70-65Mn  RETAINER RING GB893.1-70-65Mn NO 1  
44 4190000007   环形磁铁LG03-CT70*32*14 RING MAGNET LG03-CT70*32*14  YES 1  
45 3030900230    压盖 PRESS COVER  YES 1  
46 4011000106    螺栓GB5783-M8*25EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB5783-M8*25EpZn-8.8 NO 6  
47 4015000036   垫圈GB93-8-65Mn  WASHER GB93-8-65Mn  NO 6  
48 2190900244   LG956双变总成(A307B) BIVARIATE ASSEMBLY  YES 1  
49 29050012551    加油管总成 OIL FILLING PIPE ASSEMBLY  YES 1  
               
               
A307B变速箱总成                         ТРАНСМИССИЯ В СБОРЕ                        A307B TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLE C2-2905001640 




 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 4021000012   滚动轴承GB276-6012  BEARING GB276-6012  YES 1  
2 29050016421   轴齿轮 SHAFT GEAR  YES 1  
3 4015000024   挡圈GB894.1-90-65Mn RETAINNER RING GB894.1-90-65Mn  NO 2  
4 4021000019   滚动轴承GB276-6210N BEARING GB276-6210N  YES 2  
5 29050000071    轴承套 BEARING COVER  YES 1  
6 4021000020    滚动轴承GB276-6211 BEARING GB276-6211 YES 1  
7 29050000081    驱动轴 DRIVE SHAFT YES 1  
8 4022000001    键GB1096-14*36-45 KEY GB1096-14*36-45  YES 1  
9 29050016411   转向泵驱动齿轮 DRIVE GEAR OF STEERING PUMP YES 1  
10 2030900027   三轴总成 3RD SHAFT ASS’Y  NO 1  
11 2030900026   四轴总成(1) 4TH SHAFT ASS’Y(Ⅰ) NO 1  
12 29050011341   密封垫 SEALING SPACER  YES 1  
13 29050011351   密封垫 SEALING SPACER YES 1  
14 29050012592    输出轴总成 OUTPUT SHAFT ASS’Y NO 1  
15 4120000345   螺塞Q/ZB286-ZG1/2"-Q235A  PLUG SCREW Q/ZB286-ZG1/2"-Q235A  YES 1  
16 3030900102   螺塞 PLUG SCREW YES 1  
17 3030900090   中盖 COVER YES 1  
18 4015000027   垫圈GB93-14-65Mn WASHER GB93-14-65Mn NO 8  
19 3030900089   中盖螺栓 BOLT YES 8  
20 29050011321   密封垫 SEALING SPACER  YES 1  
21 29050011331    密封垫 SEALING SPACER YES 1  
22 2030900019   四轴总成(2)  4TH SHAFT ASS’Y(Ⅱ) NO 1  
23 3030900091    端盖 END COVER  YES 1  
24 4015000025   垫圈GB93-10-65Mn WASHER GB93-10-65Mn  NO 39  
25 4011000017   螺栓GB21-M10*30EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB21-M10*30EpZn-8.8  NO 34  
26 29050012202   箱体 CASE YES 1  
27 4011000174    螺栓GB21-M10*70EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB21-M10*70EpZn-8.8  NO 5  
28 4030000011    O形圈GB1235-20*2.4  O-RING GB1235-20*2.4  YES 1  
               
               
三轴总成                                                                                                             3RD SHAFT ASS’Y      C3-2030900027 




 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 4021000013    滚动轴承GB276-6016  BALL BEARING GB276-6016  YES 1  
2 3030900110   旋转油封 SEAL YES 1  
3 3030900178    输入二级齿轮 2nd STAGE INPUT  YES 1  
4 3030900111   旋转油封 SEA YES 1  
5 4021000040    滚动轴承GB301-51111  THRUST BALL BEARING GB301-51111 YES 1  
6 3030900177    输入一级齿轮 1ST STAGE GEAR INPUT  YES 1  
7 4021000023    滚动轴承GB276-6311  BEARING GB276-6311  YES 1  
               
               
四轴总成(Ⅰ)                                                                                              4TH SHAFT ASS’Y(Ⅰ) C4-2030900026 




 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 7200000462   二轴总成 AXIS ASSEMBLY  YES 1  
2 3030900168   间隔套 ISOLATED BUSHING  YES 1  
3 4015000017   挡圈GB893.1-90-65Mn  RIONG SNAP GB893.1-90-65Mn  NO 1  
4 4021000011   滚动轴承GB276-6010  BALL BEARIN GB276-6010  YES 2  
5 3030900139    倒档活塞 PISTION YES 1  
6 3030900143   外密封环 EXTERNAL SEAL RING  YES 2  
7 3030900163   内密封环 INTERNAI SEAL RING  YES 1  
8 3030900170    螺栓 BOLT M8*14  YES 4  
9 4015000036   垫圈GB93-8-65Mn WASHER GB93-8-65Mn  NO 4  
10 3030900160   倒档行星轴 REVERSE PLANET SPINDLE  YES 4  
11 3030900162    止动垫圈 STOP WASHER YES 4  
12 3030900147   垫片 SPACER YES 16  
13 3030900148   行星轮 PLANET  YES 8  
14 3030900154    挡圈 RIONG SNAP YES 16  
15 4090000001   滚针GB309-4*35-GCr15 ROLLER GB309-4*35-GCr15 YES 176  
16 3030900171   倒档行星架 CARRIER OF REVERSE ASS’Y  YES 1  
17 3030900140   倒档一档从动片 REVERSE FIRST SPEED DRIVEN DISK  YES 8  
18 2030900028   倒档一档主动片 REVERSE FIRST SPEED DRIVE DISK YES 8  
19 3030900141    弹簧 SPRING YES 15  
20 3030900176   PIN YES 8  
21 3030900161   圆柱销 ROUND PIN  YES 1  
22 2030900029   摩擦片隔离架总成 ISOLATED BRACKET YES 1  
23 3030900142   弹簧销轴 SPRING PIN YES 15  
24 3030900158   倒档内齿圈 REVERSE RANGE GEAR-RING  YES 1  
25 3030900156   挡圈 RIONG SNAP  YES 1  
26 3030900149    一档行星轴 FIRST SPEED PLANET SPINDLE  YES 4  
27 3030900151    一档行星架 CARRIER OF THE FIRST RANGE PLANET GEAR  YES 1  
28 3030900150    止动盘 LOCK PLATE YES 1  
29 3030900153   太阳轮 GEAR-SUN  YES 1  
30 4021000019   滚动轴承GB276-6210N BEARING GB276-6210N YES 1  
31 4015000024   挡圈GB894.1-90-65Mn RETAINNER RING GB894.1-90-65Mn NO 1  
32 3030900152   直接档连接盘 CONNECTING DISH FOR THE DIRECT RANGE  YES 1  
33 4015000026   垫圈GB93-12-65Mn  WASHER GB93-12-65Mn  NO 4  
34 4011000125   螺栓GB5786-M12*1.25*35EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5786-M12*1.25*35EpZn-8.8  NO 4  
35 3030900172   内齿圈 INTERNAL GEAR-RING ASSEMBLY FOR FIRST RANGE  YES 1  
36 3030900144    一档活塞 FIRST RANGE PISTION YES 1  
37 3030900113   密封环 SEALING RING  YES 1  
38 3030900159   固定板 MOUNTING PLATE YES 1  
39 3030900145   一档油缸 CYLINDER-HOUSING FOR THE FIRST RANGE YES 1  
40 3030900146   矩形密封圈 SQUARE SEAL  YES 1  
41 7200000115   倒档行星架总成 REVERSING PLANET CARRIER ASSENBLY YES 1  
42 7200000114   一挡行星架总成 ONE STEP PLANET CARRIER ASSENBLY  YES 1  
               
               
四轴总成(Ⅱ)                                                                                                       4TH SHAFT ASS’Y(Ⅱ) C6-2030900019 




 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 4021000015   滚动轴承GB276-6022  BALL BEARING GB276-6022  YES 1  
2 3030900112    PIN YES 6  
3 3030900103   直接档受压盘 BACK DISK FOR THE SECOND SPEED  YES 1  
4 4013000162   螺母GB6170-M8-8  NUT GB6170-M8-8  NO 12  
5 4015000036   垫圈GB93-8-65Mn  WASHER GB93-8-65Mn  NO 12  
6 2030900020    直接档主动片 DRIVE DISK ASS’Y FOR THE SECOND SPEED  YES 2  
7 3030900104   直接档轴 SHAFT FOR THE SECOND SPEED  YES 1  
8 3030900106   直接档从动片 DRIVEN DISK FOR THE SECOND SPEED YES 1  
9 4011000105   螺栓GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8  BOLT GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8 NO 12  
10 4021000016   滚动轴承GB276-6204  BALL BEARING GB276-6204 YES 1  
11 4015000023    挡圈GB894.1-65-65Mn  RIONG SNAP GB894.1-65-65Mn  NO 1  
12 3030900114    碟形弹簧 DISH SPRING  YES 1  
13 3030900107   直接档活塞 PISTION YES 1  
14 3030900113   密封环 SEALING RING  YES 1  
15 3030900115   PIN YES 3  
16 3030900109   直接档油缸 CYLINDER ASS’Y FOR THE SECOND SPEED  YES 1  
17 3030900108   中间输出齿轮 OUTPUT GEAR OF THE INTER-SHAFT  YES 1  
18 4021000024   滚动轴承GB276-6312  BALL BEARING GB276-6312 YES 1  
19 3030900111   旋转油封 SEAL  YES 1  
20 4090000011    低碳钢丝GB343-1.6*200-SZ  STEEL WIRE GB343-1.2*1200-SZ  YES 1  
21 3030900105    螺栓 BOLT M12X1.25X100 YES 12  
22 4015000026   垫圈GB93-12-65Mn WASHER GB93-12-65Mn  NO 12  
23 3030900110    旋转油封 SEAL YES 1  
               
               
输出轴总成                                                                                                         OUTPUT SHAFT ASSEMBLY  C7-2905001640 




 
序号 零件代号 Описание 名称 Description 是否配件 数量 备注
Part number Spare parts Y/N Qty. Remarks
Каталожный номер Поставляется Да/Нет Кол во Заметки
1 4011000084   螺栓GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8 NO 4  
2 29050011151   止推垫片 THRUST SPACER  YES 2  
3 29050011161   垫圈 WASHER  YES 2  
4 29050012331   后法兰 REAR FLANGE YES 1  
5 4030000536   O形圈GB3452.1-122*3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-122*3.55G  YES 4  
6 29050012612   油封座 SEAT OF OIL SEAL  YES 2  
7 4030000537   旋转轴唇形密封圈GB9877.1-FB60*85*8D  LIP-TYPE PACKING GB9877.1-FB60*85*8D  YES 2  
8 29050016931   挡圈 circlip YES 1  
9 4021000024   滚动轴承GB276-6312 BALL BEARING GB276-6312  YES 2  
10 3030900121   输出轴齿轮 GAER OF THE OUT SHAFT  YES 1  
11 29050011191   输出法兰 OUTPUT FLANGE YES 1  
12 29050012601   输出轴 OUTPUT SHAFT YES 1